Open Jean Veyrinas 11 tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Me. Bu. Cu. FFE
1 MARIMOUTOU Esther 1060 BenF FRA PDL +17N -3B +53N +38B +16B +5N +2B +4N 7 22 40 29 1489
2 JEAN Aubin 1170 BenM FRA PDL +27B +7N +4B +12N =3N +9B -1N +13B 6,5 22 44,5 32 1403
3 FOURNIER LE RAY Pierre 1260 BenM FRA PDL +39B +1N +9B +23N =2B +13N -4B +8N 6,5 21,5 42 32 1387
4 RICHARD Yann 980 PupM FRA PDL +16B +15N -2N +35B +36N +10B +3N -1B 6 21,5 42 29 1335
5 LAINE Antoine 1180 PupM FRA PDL -11N +34B +41N +40B +13N -1B +9N +18B 6 19 37,5 25 1256
6 GUYON Sophie 1240 PouF FRA PDL +24N +35B +40N -13B -9N +41B +14N +12B 6 17,5 34 27 1248
7 ROUSSEL Simon 1010 PouM FRA PDL +46N -2B +28N +43B -10N +35B +23B +15N 6 16,5 34 25 1303
8 AUMONT Tom 920 PpoM FRA PDL +25B +42N =36N -10B +29N +18B +12N -3B 5,5 18 36 27 1260
9 GUILLAUME Ombeline 1070 PupF FRA PDL +56B +31N -3N +11B +6B -2N -5B +23N 5 21 37,5 25 1213
10 AUMONT Myrtille 1180 BenF FRA PDL +32B +22N -12B +8N +7B -4N -17B +24N 5 20 40 25 1249
11 DOUX Maxime 960 PpoM FRA PDL +5B +14N -23B -9N +19B +16N -15B +25N 5 20 39 23 1209
12 CREFF Tristan 1040 BenM FRA PDL +38N +28B +10N -2B +23B +14N -8B -6N 5 19,5 39 28 1248
13 CREFF Mathis 1090 PouM FRA PDL +52B +37N +44B +6N -5B -3B +30N -2N 5 19,5 37,5 28 1161
14 ANDRE Maelig 1080 BenM FRA PDL +34N -11B +45N +17B +27N -12B -6B +26N 5 18 36 24 1197
15 CREFF Gabin 1090 PupM FRA PDL +26N -4B +51N +24B -18N +38B +11N -7B 5 18 35,5 24 1212
16 DORE Guillaume 1190 PupM FRA PDL -4N +26B +54N +36B -1N -11B +41N +17N 5 17,5 36 21 1221
17 BEGAUD Jean Baptiste 799 PouM FRA PDL -1B +39N +42B -14N +20N +43B +10N -16B 5 17,5 35,5 22 1186
18 LETURC Johan 1030 PouM FRA PDL +55B -23N +47B +44N +15B -8N +25B -5N 5 16 31,5 25 1161
19 MERLET Antoine 1100 BenM FRA PDL +49N -40B -24N +51B -11N +32B +39N +30B 5 14 28 19 1095
20 COELHO Nicolas 920 PpoM FRA PDL =21N -29B -33N +50N -17B +44N +42B +27N 4,5 15 30 15 1108
21 COMMELEIN Emma 1120 PouF FRA PDL =20B -44N +50B -25N =33B +48N +31B =22N 4,5 14,5 29 17,5 1052
22 BRILLOUET Simon 1010 BenM FRA PDL +53N -10B -38N -26B +45N +49B +28N =21B 4,5 14 28 17,5 1101
23 LAFLEUR Paul 1160 PupM FRA PDL +51N +18B +11N -3B -12N +27B -7N -9B 4 20 39 24 1116
24 JELILA Nizar 999 BenM FRA PDL -6B +30N +19B -15N -25B +42N +29N -10B 4 18 36 18 1091
25 DUVAL Pierre 1130 BenM FRA PDL -8N -45B +52N +21B +24N +26B -18N -11B 4 17,5 33 18 1090
26 TURMEL Antoine 910 PouM FRA PDL -15B -16N +55B +22N +42B -25N +35N -14B 4 17 31 17 1081
27 JOLY Noeline 950 PouF FRA PDL -2N +46B +29N +33B -14B -23N +43N -20B 4 16,5 34 20 1084
28 DORE Jean-Baptiste 1220 PouM FRA PDL +48B -12N -7B -32N +52B +37N -22B +36N 4 15,5 31,5 16 1060
29 PONTOIZEAU Paul 1100 PouM FRA PDL -37B +20N -27B +31N -8B +47N -24B +39N 4 15 31 16 1009
30 CHAIGNE Sarah 799 PouF FRA PDL -35N -24B +49N +54B +40N +36B -13B -19N 4 14 28,5 18 1055
31 PASQUET Marion 820 PouF FRA PDL +43N -9B -35N -29B +54N +40B -21N >41B 4 14 28,5 15 1002
32 MACE Alan 970 PouM FRA PDL -10N -53B +46N +28B -35N -19N +45B +38B 4 13,5 28,5 14 1071
33 TROUVE Anatole 799 PpoM FRA PDL -41B =50N +20B -27N =21N -39B +49N +40B 4 13,5 27,5 14,5 1024
34 GESLIN Marvin 820 PpoM FRA PDL -14B -5N -39B -46N +50B +55N +48B +43B 4 12 26,5 10 1041
35 RABIL Nathan 1060 PouM FRA PDL +30B -6N +31B -4N +32B -7N -26B =37N 3,5 18 37 18,5 1024
36 MERCIER Jade 1160 PupF FRA PDL +50B +41N =8B -16N -4B -30N +38N -28B 3,5 16,5 33,5 20 1060
37 QBABOU Jawad 920 PupM FRA PDL +29N -13B -43N -42N +46B -28B +47N =35B 3,5 13,5 28,5 14,5 1009
38 DELAFENETRE Alexandre 799 PpoM FRA PDL -12B +48N +22B -1N +39B -15N -36B -32N 3 17 35 17 1000
39 DOUX Caroline 999 BenF FRA PDL -3N -17B +34N +45B -38N +33N -19B -29B 3 17 34,5 14 1000
40 COMMELEIN Salome 1010 PupF FRA PDL +47B +19N -6B -5N -30B -31N +52B -33N 3 16,5 33,5 17 1000
41 GRAVRAN Alexandre 1000 PouM FRA PDL +33N -36B -5B +47N +44B -6N -16B <31N 3 16 34 17 1033
42 PION Antonin 1080 PpoM FRA PDL +45N -8B -17N +37B -26N -24B -20N +53B 3 16 31,5 14 1000
43 LE GUEN Kyllian 1080 PupM FRA PDL -31B +52N +37B -7N +48B -17N -27B -34N 3 15 31 17 1000
44 ROULLET Luc 799 PupM FRA PDL +54N +21B -13N -18B -41N -20B =51N =49B 3 15 29,5 16,5 1000
45 DAILLE Thelma 800 PouF FRA PDL -42B +25N -14B -39N -22B +54B -32N +52N 3 14 27,5 11 1000
46 PIROTAIS Florian 799 PpoM FRA PDL -7B -27N -32B +34B -37N -52N +55B +56B 3 13,5 24,5 8 1000
47 PHAN Tamara 799 PouF FRA PDL -40N +49B -18N -41B +51N -29B -37B +54N 3 12,5 26 12 1000
48 METAIREAU Solene 980 PouF FRA PDL -28N -38B +56N +53B -43N -21B -34N +51B 3 12,5 23 12 1000
49 POTIER Pauline 920 PpoF FRA PDL -19B -47N -30B +56B +53N -22N -33B =44N 2,5 14 25,5 9,5 1000
50 GUIBERT Elise 940 PupF FRA PDL -36N =33B -21N -20B -34N +56B -54N +55B 2,5 13,5 23,5 7,5 1000
51 LUCAS Maeline 950 PouF FRA PDL -23B +55N -15B -19N -47B +53N =44B -48N 2,5 13 26 11 1000
52 FRETEL Yohan 850 PupM FRA PDL -13N -43B -25B +55N -28N +46B -40N -45B 2 13 26 8 1000
53 JELILA Aymane 799 PouM FRA PDL -22B +32N -1B -48N -49B -51B +56N -42N 2 12,5 26,5 9 1000
54 GIRAUDEAU Esteban 1000 PpoM FRA PDL -44B +56N -16B -30N -31B -45N +50B -47B 2 12,5 24 9 1000
55 JELILA Arij 799 PpoM FRA PDL -18N -51B -26N -52B +56N -34B -46N -50N 1 12 23 4 1000
56 GESLIN Lenny 800 PpoM FRA PDL -9N -54B -48B -49N -55B -50N -53B -46N 0 10 21 0 1000